Vald nation

Uefas klubbranking 2019-20
pl+/-klubbnation2015-162016-172017-182018-192019-20total
1Real MadridESP33.00033.00032.00019.0005.000122.000
2Atletico MadridESP28.00029.00028.00020.0007.000112.000
3BarcelonaESP26.00023.00025.00030.0007.000111.000
4Bayern MünchenGER29.00022.00029.00020.0008.000108.000
5JuventusITA18.00033.00023.00021.0007.000102.000
6Manchester CityENG26.00018.00022.00025.0008.00099.000
7PSGFRA24.00020.00019.00019.0008.00090.000
8LiverpoolENG22.0000.00030.00029.0006.00087.000
9ArsenalENG15.00019.00021.00026.0004.00085.000
10Manchester UnitedENG13.00026.00020.00019.0003.00081.000
11SevillaESP23.00019.00021.00013.0004.00080.000
12Borussia DortmundGER17.00022.00010.00018.0007.00074.000
13Tottenham HotspurENG12.00010.00021.00026.0005.00074.000
14ChelseaENG18.0000.00018.00030.0006.00072.000
15RomaITA14.00013.00025.00017.0003.00072.000
16PortoPOR11.00017.00017.00023.0003.00071.000
17Shakhtar DonetskUKR20.00014.00019.00010.0006.00069.000
18Olympique LyonnaisFRA7.00022.00014.00017.0007.00067.000
19NapoliITA13.00017.00010.00018.0007.00065.000
20AjaxNED6.00022.0001.50027.0008.00064.500
21BenficaPOR22.00017.0004.00017.0004.00064.000
22ZenitRUS19.00012.00014.00010.0007.00062.000
23VillarrealESP23.0009.0008.00016.0000.00056.000
24BeşiktaşTUR7.00020.00019.0005.0003.00054.000
25Dynamo KyivUKR18.0008.00012.00011.0003.00052.000
26SalzburgAUT1.5005.00021.00016.0006.00049.500
27Bayer LeverkusenGER14.00018.0000.00011.0004.00047.000
28Schalke 04GER11.00018.0000.00017.0000.00046.000
29ValenciaESP14.0000.0000.00023.0006.00043.000
30Sporting CPPOR7.0006.00017.00010.0003.00043.000
31CSKA MoscowRUS7.0007.00017.0009.0003.00043.000
32BaselSUI12.0006.00019.0002.5003.00042.500
33MonacoFRA5.00025.0006.0005.0000.00041.000
34LazioITA14.0000.00017.0006.0003.00040.000
35Olympiakos PiraeusGRE10.00010.0005.0008.0005.00038.000
36AnderlechtBEL11.00016.0006.0003.0000.00036.000
37Athletic ClubESP17.0009.00010.0000.0000.00036.000
38PSVNED18.0006.0001.0006.0004.00035.000
39Sporting BragaPOR15.0005.0009.0002.0003.00034.000
40Viktoria PlzenCZE3.0005.00013.00011.0002.00034.000
41Lokomotiv MoscowRUS9.0000.00012.0006.0006.00033.000
42KrasnodarRUS9.0008.0001.50011.0003.00032.500
43GentBEL16.00010.0001.0002.5003.00032.500
44Dinamo ZagrebCRO6.0004.0001.50014.0006.00031.500
45FenerbahçeTUR12.00010.0001.5008.0000.00031.500
46CopenhagenDEN1.00016.0007.0004.0003.00031.000
47Olympique MarseilleFRA9.0000.00019.0003.0000.00031.000
48Sparta PrahaCZE17.0009.0001.0001.5002.00030.500
49GenkBEL0.00016.0000.0009.0005.00030.000
50AstanaKAZ8.0004.0008.0006.0003.00029.000
51RB LeipzigGER0.0000.00017.0005.0006.00028.000
52Eintracht FrankfurtGER0.0000.0000.00024.0003.00027.000
53CelticSCO3.0007.0008.0006.0003.00027.000
54WolfsburgGER24.0000.0000.0000.0003.00027.000
55Club BruggeBEL4.0004.0001.50011.0006.00026.500
56Slavia PrahaCZE0.0001.5006.00014.0005.00026.500
57InternazionaleITA0.0004.0000.00015.0005.00024.000
58LudogoretsBUL1.0008.0007.0004.0004.00024.000
59BATEBLR8.0001.5004.0008.0002.50024.000
60APOELCYP2.00010.0006.0002.5003.00023.500
61Borussia M'gladbachGER8.00012.0000.0000.0003.00023.000
62Crvena ZvezdaSRB0.2501.5008.0007.0006.00022.750
63GalatasarayTUR9.0000.0000.5008.0005.00022.500
64Young BoysSUI1.5006.0005.0007.0003.00022.500
65Rapid WienAUT10.0005.0000.0007.0000.00022.000
66Leicester CityENG0.00022.0000.0000.0000.00022.000
67Saint-EtienneFRA9.0009.0000.0000.0003.00021.000
68PAOKGRE6.0008.0001.5003.0002.50021.000
69FCSBROU1.5005.0009.0002.5002.50020.500
70QarabagAZE3.0005.0006.0003.0003.00020.000
71PartizanSRB6.0000.5007.0002.5003.00019.000
72MilanITA0.0000.00012.0007.0000.00019.000
73Celta de VigoESP0.00019.0000.0000.0000.00019.000
74FiorentinaITA8.00011.0000.0000.0000.00019.000
75Spartak MoscowRUS0.0001.00011.0004.0002.50018.500
76Real BetisESP0.0000.0000.00010.0000.00017.857
77Real SociedadESP0.0000.0009.0000.0000.00017.857
78GetafeESP0.0000.0000.0000.0004.00017.857
79EspanyolESP0.0000.0000.0000.0003.00017.857
80AtalantaITA0.0000.00011.0002.5004.00017.500
81Standard LiègeBEL1.5006.0000.0007.0003.00017.500
82Malmö FFSWE6.0000.0001.0007.0003.00017.000
83Legia WarszawaPOL3.0008.0001.5002.0002.50017.000
84AEK AthensGRE0.0001.0009.0004.0002.50016.500
85Maccabi Tel AvivISR4.0005.0003.0002.5002.00016.500
86FeyenoordNED0.0005.0006.0002.0003.00016.000
87SouthamptonENG1.5006.0000.0000.0000.00015.521
88Wolverhampton WanderersENG0.0000.0000.0000.0003.00015.521
89EvertonENG0.0000.0003.0000.0000.00015.521
90BurnleyENG0.0000.0000.0002.5000.00015.521
91West Ham UnitedENG1.0001.5000.0000.0000.00015.521
92MoldeNOR10.0000.0000.0002.5002.50015.000
93MidtjyllandDEN7.0001.5001.5002.5002.00014.500
94RennesFRA0.0000.0000.00011.0003.00014.000
95MariborSVN1.0001.5007.0002.0002.50014.000
96Hapoel Be'er ShevaISR0.5006.0003.0002.0002.50014.000
97RosenborgNOR2.0001.5004.0003.0003.00013.500
98Istanbul BasaksehirTUR1.0001.5006.0002.0003.00013.500
99AZNED3.0006.0000.0001.5003.00013.500
100ZürichSUI1.0005.0000.0007.0000.00013.000
101SheriffMDA0.2501.0007.0002.5002.00012.750
102ApollonCYP1.0001.0003.0005.0002.50012.500
103ZoryaUKR1.5002.0004.0002.5002.50012.500
104HoffenheimGER0.0000.0004.0007.0000.00012.242
105AugsburgGER7.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.242
106Mainz 05GER0.0007.0000.0000.0000.00012.242
107Hertha BSCGER0.0001.0004.0000.0000.00012.242
108KölnGER0.0000.0004.0000.0000.00012.242
109FreiburgGER0.0000.0001.0000.0000.00012.242
110SassuoloITA0.0004.0000.0000.0000.00012.045
111TorinoITA0.0000.0000.0000.0002.50012.045
112SampdoriaITA1.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.045
113RostovRUS0.00012.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
114RijekaCRO0.5001.0005.0002.0002.50011.000
115FehérvárHUN1.5001.0001.5005.0001.50010.500
116BordeauxFRA4.0000.0001.0005.0000.00010.350
117NiceFRA0.0004.0006.0000.0000.00010.350
118LilleFRA0.0001.0000.0000.0004.00010.350
119StrasbourgFRA0.0000.0000.0000.0002.50010.350
120AEK LarnacaCYP1.0001.5001.5004.0002.00010.000
121Austria WienAUT0.0004.0004.0000.0002.00010.000
122Östersunds FKSWE0.0000.00010.0000.0000.00010.000
123AstraROU1.5007.0001.0000.0000.0009.500
124LuganoSUI0.0000.0006.0000.0003.0009.000
125SionSUI8.0000.0001.0000.0000.0009.000
126Rubin KazanRUS5.0000.0000.0000.0000.0008.710
127UfaRUS0.0000.0000.0002.5000.0008.710
128Arsenal TulaRUS0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5008.710
129Vitoria GuimaraesPOR1.0000.0004.0000.0003.0008.690
130BelenensesPOR4.0000.0000.0000.0000.0008.690
131Rio AvePOR0.0001.0000.0001.5000.0008.690
132MarítimoPOR0.0000.0001.5000.0000.0008.690
133AroucaPOR0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0008.690
134BrøndbyDEN1.5001.5001.0002.5002.0008.500
135DundalkIRL1.0003.0001.0001.5002.0008.500
136Spartak TrnavaSVK1.0001.0000.0005.0001.5008.500
137RangersSCO0.0000.0000.2505.0003.0008.250
138F91 DudelangeLUX0.2501.0001.0003.0003.0008.250
139OsmanlısporTUR0.0008.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
140Slovan LiberecCZE5.0003.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
141QəbələAZE2.0002.0001.0001.0001.5007.500
142Hajduk SplitCRO1.5001.5001.5002.0001.0007.500
143ShkendijaMKD0.2501.5001.5002.5001.5007.250
144Zulte-WaregemBEL0.0000.0005.0000.0000.0007.060
145AntwerpBEL0.0000.0000.0000.0002.5007.060
146KV OostendeBEL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0007.060
147Sporting CharleroiBEL1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0007.060
148Slovan BratislavaSVK1.0000.5000.5002.0003.0007.000
149AIKSWE1.0001.0001.0001.5002.5007.000
150The New SaintsWAL1.0001.0001.0002.0002.0007.000
151HJKFIN1.5001.0000.5002.0002.0007.000
152JablonecCZE1.5000.0000.0004.0001.5007.000
153Dinamo MinskBLR2.0001.0001.0002.0001.0007.000
154VitesseNED1.0000.0004.0002.0000.0007.000
155Lech PoznańPOL4.0000.0001.0002.0000.0007.000
156KonyasporTUR0.0002.0005.0000.0000.0007.000
157SūduvaLTU0.0000.2501.5002.5002.5006.750
158UtrechtNED0.0000.0001.5000.0001.5006.550
159GroningenNED2.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.550
160HeraclesNED0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0006.550
161Go Ahead EaglesNED0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0006.550
162AberdeenSCO1.0001.0001.0001.5002.0006.500
163OleksandriaUKR0.0001.0001.5000.0003.0006.380
164VorsklaUKR1.0001.0000.0003.0000.0006.380
165Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR5.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.380
166Mariupol'UKR0.0000.0000.0002.0002.0006.380
167Olimpik DonetskUKR0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0006.380
168ZrinjskiBHI0.2501.0001.0002.0002.0006.250
169TrabzonsporTUR1.0000.0000.0000.0003.0006.200
170AkhisarsporTUR0.0000.0000.0003.0000.0006.200
171Yeni MalatyasporTUR0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0006.200
172FerencvarosHUN0.5001.0000.5001.0003.0006.000
173AlashkertARM0.5001.0001.0002.0001.5006.000
174KairatKAZ1.5000.5000.5002.0001.5006.000
175ŽalgirisLTU1.0001.0001.0002.0001.0006.000
176Skënderbeu KorçëALB2.0000.0004.0000.0000.0006.000
177Sturm GrazAUT1.0000.0001.0002.0001.5005.985
178LASKAUT0.0000.0000.0002.0003.0005.985
179Wolfsberger ACAUT1.0000.0000.0000.0003.0005.985
180Rheindorf AltachAUT1.5000.0001.5000.0000.0005.985
181AdmiraAUT0.0001.0000.0001.5000.0005.985
182DomžaleSVN0.2501.0001.5001.5001.5005.750
183CFR ClujROU0.0000.0000.0002.5003.0005.500
184LuzernSUI0.0001.0000.5002.0002.0005.500
185PyunikARM1.0000.2500.2502.0002.0005.500
186VaduzLIE1.0000.5000.5001.5002.0005.500
187ViitorulROU0.0001.0001.5001.5001.5005.500
188KukësiALB1.0000.5001.0002.0001.0005.500
189TrenčínSVK1.0001.5000.5002.5000.0005.500
190Mladá BoleslavCZE0.5001.0001.0000.0002.0005.420
191Sigma OlomoucCZE0.0000.0000.0002.5000.0005.420
192ZlínCZE0.0000.0002.0000.0000.0005.420
193NordsjællandDEN0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0005.300
194EsbjergDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5005.300
195SønderjyskEDEN0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0005.300
196LyngbyDEN0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0005.300
197RandersDEN0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0005.300
198VallettaMLT0.2501.0000.5001.5002.0005.250
199VentspilsLVA1.0000.5000.2501.5002.0005.250
200OlimpijaSVN0.0001.0000.2502.5001.5005.250
201CrusadersNIR1.0001.0000.2501.5001.5005.250
202Lincoln Red ImpsGIB1.0001.0000.2501.5001.5005.250
203AtromitosGRE1.5000.0000.0001.5002.0005.060
204PanathinaikosGRE1.5002.0001.5000.0000.0005.060
205Asteras TripolisGRE3.0000.0000.0001.5000.0005.060
206ArisGRE0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0005.060
207PanioniosGRE0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0005.060
208PAS GianninaGRE0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0005.060
209Universitatea CraiovaROU0.0000.0001.0002.0002.0005.000
210Nõmme KaljuEST0.5001.0000.5001.0002.0005.000
211AELCYP0.0000.0001.0000.0001.5005.000
212Omonia NicosiaCYP1.0000.5000.0000.0000.0005.000
213AnorthosisCYP0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0005.000
214VardarMKD1.0001.0002.0001.0000.0005.000
215VojvodinaSRB1.5001.5000.2500.0000.0004.950
216ČukaričkiSRB0.5000.5000.0000.0001.5004.950
217Radnički NišSRB0.0000.0000.0001.5001.0004.950
218Spartak SuboticaSRB0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0004.950
219Mladost LučaniSRB0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0004.950
220OsijekCRO0.0000.0001.5001.5001.5004.875
221Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO0.5001.5000.0000.0000.0004.875
222HibernianSCO0.0000.5000.0002.0000.0004.775
223KilmarnockSCO0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0004.775
224HeartsSCO0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0004.775
225Inverness CTSCO0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0004.775
226St. JohnstoneSCO0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0004.775
227ShakhtyorBLR0.5000.5000.2501.5002.0004.750
228SarajevoBHI1.0000.0000.2501.5002.0004.750
229Dinamo TbilisiGEO0.2501.5000.0001.0002.0004.750
230Cork CityIRL0.2501.0000.5002.0001.0004.750
231Fola EschLUX1.0000.2501.0001.5001.0004.750
232FC Santa ColomaAND0.5000.5000.5001.5001.5004.500
233Partizani TiranaALB0.2501.5000.2501.0001.5004.500
234FHISL0.5001.0001.5001.5000.0004.500
235ThunSUI1.5000.0000.0000.0002.0004.400
236St. GallenSUI0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.400
237GrasshopperSUI0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0004.400
238Sarpsborg 08NOR0.0000.0000.0004.0000.0004.300
239OddNOR1.5000.5001.0000.0000.0004.300
240HaugesundNOR0.0000.0000.5000.0002.0004.300
241BrannNOR0.0000.0000.5000.0001.0004.300
242LillestrømNOR0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.300
243StrømsgodsetNOR1.0000.5000.0000.0000.0004.300
244StabækNOR0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0004.300
245LinfieldNIR0.5000.2501.0000.0002.5004.250
246ValurISL0.0000.2500.5002.0001.5004.250
247Progrès NiederkornLUX0.2500.0000.5002.0001.5004.250
248StjarnanISL1.0000.0000.2501.5001.5004.250
249BudućnostMNE0.2500.5001.0001.0001.5004.250
250RiteriaiLTU0.5000.2501.0001.5001.0004.250
251NorrköpingSWE0.0001.0000.5000.0002.0004.200
252HäckenSWE0.0000.5000.0001.5001.5004.200
253IFK GöteborgSWE1.0001.5000.0000.0000.0004.200
254DjurgårdenSWE0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.200
255ElfsborgSWE1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0004.200
256CSKA SofiaBUL0.0000.0000.0002.0002.0004.000
257SutjeskaMNE0.2500.0000.2501.5002.0004.000
258HonvédHUN0.0000.0001.0001.5001.5004.000
259FloraEST0.2500.5000.2501.5001.5004.000
260LiepājaLVA0.0001.0000.5001.0001.5004.000
261OFK TitogradMNE0.5001.0000.5001.0001.0004.000
262Bnei YehudaISR0.0000.0001.0000.0002.5003.925
263Beitar JerusalemISR0.5001.5000.5001.0000.0003.925
264Maccabi HaifaISR0.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.925
265Hapoel HaifaISR0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0003.925
266Ironi Kiryat ShmonaISR1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.925
267Dinamo BrestBLR0.0000.0000.5002.0000.0003.775
268Torpedo BelAZBLR0.2501.0000.0000.0000.0003.775
269VitebskBLR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0003.775
270NeftçiAZE0.2500.5000.0001.0002.0003.750
271Shamrock RoversIRL0.5000.2500.5001.0001.5003.750
272Torpedo KutaisiGEO0.0000.0000.2502.5001.0003.750
273B36FRO0.5000.5000.2501.5001.0003.750
274MilsamiMDA1.5000.0000.2501.0001.0003.750
275TobolKAZ0.0000.0000.0001.5001.0003.750
276OrdabasyKAZ0.2500.2500.2500.0001.5003.750
277IrtyshKAZ0.0000.0000.5001.0000.0003.750
278AktobeKAZ0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0003.750
279Spartaks JūrmalaLVA0.5000.2501.0002.0000.0003.750
280KeşləAZE1.0000.0000.5001.0000.0003.650
281SəbailAZE0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0003.650
282ZiraAZE0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0003.650
283KapazAZE0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0003.650
284RigaLVA0.0000.0000.0001.0002.5003.500
285ChikhuraGEO0.0000.2500.2501.5001.5003.500
286Levski SofiaBUL0.0000.5000.5001.0001.5003.500
287Lokomotiv PlovdivBUL0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0003.375
288Slavia SofiaBUL0.0000.2500.0001.5000.0003.375
289BeroeBUL0.5000.5000.0000.0000.0003.375
290Botev PlovdivBUL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0003.375
291Cherno MoreBUL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.375
292Dunav 2010BUL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0003.375
293LovechBUL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0003.375
294Jagiellonia BiałystokPOL0.5000.0000.5002.0000.0003.325
295Piast GliwicePOL0.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.325
296Lechia GdańskPOL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5003.325
297Górnik ZabrzePOL0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0003.325
298Cracovia KrakówPOL0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0003.325
299Arka GdyniaPOL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0003.325
300Zagłębie LubinPOL0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0003.325
301Śląsk WrocławPOL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.325
302Connah's QuayWAL0.0000.5000.2501.0001.5003.250
303BalzanMLT0.2500.2500.2501.5001.0003.250
304FCI LevadiaEST0.5000.5000.2501.0001.0003.250
305HiberniansMLT1.0000.2501.0000.0001.0003.250
306RabotničkiMKD1.5000.2500.5001.0000.0003.250
307DACSVK0.0000.0000.0001.5001.5003.175
308ŽilinaSVK1.5000.0001.0000.0000.0003.175
309RužomberokSVK0.0000.0001.0000.0001.0003.175
310Spartak MyjavaSVK0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0003.175
311DebrecenHUN1.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.000
312La FioritaSMR0.2500.2500.5001.5000.5003.000
313VíkingurFRO0.2500.2501.0001.5000.0003.000
314ŽeljezničarBHI1.0000.0000.5001.5000.0003.000
315Dinamo BucureştiROU0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0002.940
316Târgu MureşROU1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002.940
317Pandurii Târgu JiuROU0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0002.940
318Politehnica IașiROU0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0002.940
319BotoşaniROU0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.940
320FRO0.0000.0000.2501.0001.5002.750
321LaçiALB0.2500.0000.0001.5001.0002.750
322Široki BrijegBHI0.0000.2500.5001.0001.0002.750
323EuropaGIB0.2500.5000.5000.5001.0002.750
324Rudar VelenjeSVN0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0002.600
325MuraSVN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0002.600
326GoricaSVN0.0000.2500.5000.0000.0002.600
327KoperSVN0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.600
328CeljeSVN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0002.600
329Ararat-ArmeniaARM0.0000.0000.0000.0002.5002.500
330KuPSFIN0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.500
331Gzira UnitedMLT0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.500
332CliftonvilleNIR0.0000.5000.0001.0001.0002.500
333KRISL0.5000.5000.5000.0001.0002.500
334ÚjpestHUN0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0002.325
335MTKHUN0.2500.5000.0000.0000.0002.325
336VasasHUN0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0002.325
337Tre PenneSMR0.0000.5000.2500.0001.5002.250
338UrartuARM0.0000.2500.0001.0001.0002.250
339NSÍFRO0.2500.2500.2501.0000.5002.250
340SamtrediaGEO0.0000.2501.0001.0000.0002.250
341Rudar PljevljaMNE1.0000.2500.0001.0000.0002.250
342SaburtaloGEO0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0002.000
343HBFRO0.2500.2500.0000.0001.5002.000
344ShkupiMKD0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
345PetrocubMDA0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
346EngordanyAND0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
347TransEST0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
348BirkirkaraMLT0.5001.0000.0000.5000.0002.000
349Jeunesse d'EschLUX0.0000.2500.0000.0001.5001.750
350St Joseph'sGIB0.0000.0000.2500.5001.0001.750
351St Patrick's AthleticIRL0.2500.5000.0000.0001.0001.750
352PrishtinaKOS0.0000.0000.2501.0000.5001.750
353ZariaMDA0.0000.2500.5001.0000.0001.750
354JelgavaLVA0.5001.0000.2500.0000.0001.750
355Kauno ŽalgirisLTU0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.575
356StumbrasLTU0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.575
357AtlantasLTU0.2500.2500.2500.0000.0001.575
358KruojaLTU0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.575
359RacingLUX0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.550
360Differdange 03LUX0.5000.2500.2500.0000.0001.550
361GandzasarARM0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.525
362ShirakARM0.5000.5000.2500.0000.0001.525
363UlissesARM0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.525
364Rīgas FSLVA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.525
365SkontoLVA0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.525
366FeronikeliKOS0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
367RoPSFIN0.0000.5000.0000.0001.0001.500
368Tre FioriSMR0.0000.0000.0001.0000.5001.500
369Sant JuliàAND0.2500.0000.2500.5000.5001.500
370DritaKOS0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0001.500
371GlenavonNIR0.2500.2500.0001.0000.0001.500
372FolgoreSMR0.5000.2500.2500.5000.0001.500
373SJKFIN0.2501.0000.2500.0000.0001.500
374Teuta DurrësALB0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.475
375Luftëtari GjirokastërALB0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.475
376Akademija PandevMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.475
377Makedonija GjPMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.475
378TiranaALB0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.475
379PelisterMKD0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.475
380SileksMKD0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.475
381RenovaMKD0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.475
382Radnik BijeljinaBHI0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.375
383Sloboda TuzlaBHI0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.375
384Olimpik SarajevoBHI0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.375
385Speranţa NisporeniMDA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.350
386DaciaMDA0.5000.2500.2500.0000.0001.350
387ZimbruMDA0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0001.350
388SaxanMDA0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.350
389Derry CityIRL0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.340
390UCDIRL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.340
391LahtiFIN0.2500.0000.0001.0000.0001.300
392MariehamnFIN0.0000.2501.0000.0000.0001.300
393Inter TurkuFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.300
394IlvesFIN0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.300
395VPSFIN0.2500.0000.5000.0000.0001.300
396ZetaMNE0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
397Ballymena UnitedNIR0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
398BreidablikISL0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.250
399ColeraineNIR0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.250
400Bala TownWAL0.2500.2500.2500.5000.0001.250
401DilaGEO1.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.250
402Dinamo BatumiGEO0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0001.150
403TskhinvaliGEO0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.150
404FlorianaMLT0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.150
405ÍBVISL0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.075
406Víkingur ReykjavíkISL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.075
407Barry Town UnitedWAL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5001.000
408Cardiff MUWAL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5001.000
409Cefn DruidsWAL0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0001.000
410NewtownWAL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
411LlandudnoWAL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.000
412Bangor CityWAL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.000
413Airbus UKWAL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
414GlentoranNIR0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.975
415FCI TallinnEST0.0000.2500.5000.0000.0000.875
416BokeljMNE0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.875
417Sillamäe KalevEST0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.875
418Trepça'89KOS0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0000.800
419UE Santa ColomaAND0.0000.2500.2500.0000.0000.566
420LusitanosAND0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0000.566
421Juvenes / DoganaSMR0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
04 Oct 2019 07:48 © Uefaranken